- GIRONE D
Data di inizio: 10-09-2017
Data di fine: 29-04-2018
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
4 Castelli
2 - 2
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
5 - 1
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Amerina
1 - 0
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Arrone
3 - 2
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Colonia
0 - 1
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Lugnano
1 - 0
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Norcia
2 - 4
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2017 |
Real Avigliano
0 - 0
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Del Nera
3 - 2
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
GS Alviano
3 - 2
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Guardea
1 - 3
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
2 - 0
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 3
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Superga 48
1 - 0
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2017 |
Terni Est
3 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
4 Castelli
3 - 1
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 2
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Amerina
2 - 2
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Arrone
2 - 1
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Colonia
1 - 1
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Lugnano
1 - 1
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2017 |
Terni Est
3 - 3
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
1 - 0
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 4
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
GS Alviano
1 - 1
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Guardea
2 - 0
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Norcia
0 - 3
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 0
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 0
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2017 |
Superga 48
2 - 1
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
1 - 2
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Amerina
1 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Arrone
2 - 0
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Colonia
1 - 2
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Lugnano
1 - 1
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Real Avigliano
2 - 2
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Strettura ´87
2 - 2
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2017 |
Terni Est
1 - 0
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
4 Castelli
3 - 0
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
1 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 3
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
GS Alviano
0 - 2
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
Guardea
1 - 0
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
Norcia
1 - 4
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
3 - 0
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2017 |
Superga 48
6 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
5 - 3
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Amerina
3 - 1
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Arrone
2 - 2
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Lugnano
2 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Real Avigliano
3 - 0
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
0 - 0
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 1
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2017 |
Terni Est
3 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
4 Castelli
4 - 2
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 1
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
Colonia
2 - 0
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 1
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
GS Alviano
1 - 0
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
Guardea
3 - 2
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
Norcia
1 - 1
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2017 |
Superga 48
3 - 2
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
4 - 2
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Amerina
2 - 0
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Arrone
2 - 4
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 1
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Lugnano
0 - 0
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
0 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 3
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2017 |
Terni Est
2 - 2
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
4 Castelli
0 - 0
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
1 - 0
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
Colonia
0 - 0
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
GS Alviano
5 - 2
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
Guardea
1 - 2
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
Norcia
1 - 0
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 1
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2017 |
Superga 48
6 - 2
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 3
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Amerina
1 - 1
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
1 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 2
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Lugnano
0 - 0
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 3
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 3
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2017 |
Terni Est
0 - 0
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
4 Castelli
4 - 2
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Arrone
2 - 2
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Colonia
3 - 1
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
GS Alviano
1 - 0
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Guardea
1 - 0
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Norcia
3 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2017 |
Superga 48
1 - 2
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 2
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
Del Nera
0 - 2
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
GS Alviano
0 - 1
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
Lugnano
1 - 1
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
4 - 2
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 4
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2017 |
Terni Est
1 - 0
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
4 Castelli
0 - 0
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 0
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Amerina
2 - 0
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Arrone
5 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Colonia
2 - 0
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Guardea
1 - 1
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Norcia
3 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2017 |
Real Avigliano
2 - 2
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
BM8 Spoleto
1 - 0
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Del Nera
1 - 3
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
GS Alviano
0 - 2
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Lugnano
1 - 3
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 2
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Superga 48
0 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2017 |
Terni Est
4 - 3
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Guardea
1 - 3
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Strettura ´87
0 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
2 - 4
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Del Nera
2 - 0
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
GS Alviano
1 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Terni Est
1 - 1
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
Superga 48
1 - 1
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/01/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 1
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Colonia
2 - 0
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 0
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
4 Castelli
2 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Norcia
1 - 2
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Arrone
0 - 1
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Amerina
2 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
Lugnano
0 - 0
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
0 - 0
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Superga 48
2 - 0
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Del Nera
0 - 0
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
0 - 0
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
GS Alviano
2 - 4
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Norcia
1 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 2
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Guardea
0 - 1
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2018 |
Strettura ´87
2 - 2
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Arrone
0 - 1
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Amerina
1 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Real Avigliano
3 - 1
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Colonia
1 - 2
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
4 Castelli
0 - 1
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 0
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Lugnano
1 - 2
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2018 |
Terni Est
1 - 0
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
GS Alviano
0 - 3
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
Guardea
1 - 2
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
Norcia
2 - 1
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
Superga 48
1 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
0 - 1
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
4 Castelli
2 - 1
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
4 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2018 |
Del Nera
1 - 0
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Colonia
0 - 1
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
4 - 1
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Lugnano
1 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Amerina
2 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Arrone
0 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Real Avigliano
4 - 0
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Terni Est
0 - 2
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2018 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 2
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
Norcia
3 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
4 Castelli
0 - 1
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
Colonia
2 - 0
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
Guardea
3 - 3
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
Superga 48
4 - 2
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
Del Nera
2 - 1
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
3 - 1
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2018 |
GS Alviano
1 - 1
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Arrone
4 - 1
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Terni Est
0 - 0
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 0
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Strettura ´87
0 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Lugnano
0 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
2 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Amerina
2 - 1
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/03/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 0
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
Colonia
1 - 1
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
Real Avigliano
1 - 1
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
Superga 48
2 - 2
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
4 Castelli
4 - 1
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
GS Alviano
1 - 2
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
Guardea
5 - 0
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/03/2018 |
Norcia
0 - 3
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
3 - 2
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 0
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Amerina
2 - 0
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Strettura ´87
4 - 3
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Terni Est
1 - 1
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Lugnano
1 - 4
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Arrone
2 - 5
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/03/2018 |
Del Nera
1 - 1
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Arrone
2 - 3
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Superga 48
1 - 1
Amerina
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
GS Alviano
2 - 4
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Guardea
2 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Real Avigliano
0 - 1
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Norcia
2 - 1
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
4 Castelli
1 - 1
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/03/2018 |
Colonia
1 - 2
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Terni Est
0 - 1
4 Castelli
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Amerina
3 - 2
Arrone
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Lugnano
0 - 1
Colonia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Del Nera
1 - 0
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
1 - 3
Guardea
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
Strettura ´87
1 - 0
Norcia
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
1 - 1
Real Avigliano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/04/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
2 - 0
Superga 48
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Amerina
1 - 0
A.M.C. ´98
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Guardea
2 - 2
BM8 Spoleto
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Norcia
0 - 1
Del Nera
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Superga 48
3 - 1
GS Alviano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Arrone
1 - 4
Lugnano
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
4 Castelli
3 - 0
Sangemini Sport
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Colonia
5 - 1
Strettura ´87
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/04/2018 |
Real Avigliano
2 - 3
Terni Est
0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
BM8 Spoleto
-
4 Castelli
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Lugnano
-
A.M.C. ´98
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Terni Est
-
Amerina
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Strettura ´87
-
Arrone
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Del Nera
-
Colonia
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Superga 48
-
Guardea
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
GS Alviano
-
Norcia
|
|
Domenica 22/04/2018 |
Sangemini Sport
-
Real Avigliano
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Norcia
-
BM8 Spoleto
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
4 Castelli
-
Del Nera
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Guardea
-
GS Alviano
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Amerina
-
Lugnano
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Colonia
-
Sangemini Sport
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Real Avigliano
-
Strettura ´87
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
A.M.C. ´98
-
Superga 48
|
|
Domenica 29/04/2018 |
Arrone
-
Terni Est
|